Thursday:

Category Team Dancer Name(s) Score Medal
Contemporary – large group (14U) Atlanta Emma Checkner, Leah Medeiros, Sarah Terapane, Addision Voynich, Leah Feinstein, Barbara Lipshutz, Leah Lipshutz 253 Silver
Lyrical – solo (14U) Atlanta Leah Kogon 270 Gold
Houston Samantha Wexler 264 Silver
Atlanta Rachel Denneen 237 Bronze
Jazz – duet (14U) Atlanta Leah Kogon, Raya Leibowitz, Noa Zusman 270 Gold
Jazz – trio (14U) Atlanta Gabriella Haviv, Rachel Kurgan 237 Silver
Contemporary – trio (16U) Atlanta Raina Grosswald, Emma Nowitz, Daisy Solomon 256 Silver
Jazz – duet (16U) Houston Mikayla Kaplan, Piper Paratore 262 Gold
Ballet – solo (14U) Houston Leah Cororve 266 Gold
Birmingham Sadie Arnold 261 Silver
Atlanta Leah Medeiros 258 Bronze
Lyrical – small group (14U) Atlanta Natalie Grosswald, Gabriela Haviv, Heather Hutmacher, Rachel Kurgan, Rebecca Stifel 249 Silver
Lyrical – solo (16U) Houston Piper Paratore 275 Gold
Atlanta Ruby Kaufman 269 Silver
Atlanta Barbara Lipshutz 253 Bronze
Jazz – solo (16U) Atlanta Raina Grosswald 281 Gold
Modern – solo (16U) Atlanta Amit Youker Harel 275 Gold
Atlanta Alma Shoshani 255 Silver
Contemporary – duet (14U) Atlanta Maya Mekyten, Isabella Spiegelman 279 Gold
Phoenix Riley Bachus, Leya Lester 270 Silver
Contemporary – solo (16U) Atlanta Annie Levy 282 Gold
Houston Alexandra Gittleman 273 Silver
Atlanta Leah Lipshutz 270 Bronze
Hip Hop – large group (14U) Atlanta Emma Checkner, Natalie Grosswald, Leah Kogon, Raya Leibowitz, Maya Mekyten, Sarah Terapane, Addison Voynich, Leah Feinstein, Barbara Lipshutz 266 Gold
Student Choreography (14U) Atlanta Isabella Spiegelman Gold
Student Choreography (16U) Atlanta Amit Youker Harel Gold

Tuesday:

Category Team Dancer Name(s) Score Medal
Open – Large Group (14U) Atlanta Livia Carling, Natalie Grosswald, Kate Guiness, Heather Hutmacher, Joli Intro, Rebecca Stifel, Molly Weiss, Elisa Rosenthal 225 Silver
Jazz Solo (14U) Houston Mikayla Kaplan 262 Gold
Houston Samantha Wexler 254 Silver
Atlanta Raya Leibowitz 246.5 Bronze
Contemporary – Solo (14U) Phoenix Leya Lester 288 Gold
Phoenix Riley Bachus 285.5 Silver
Atlanta Isabella Spiegelman 281.5 Bronze
Ballet – Solo (16U) Atlanta Daisy Solomon 283 Gold
Houston Alexandra Gittleman 249 Silver
Jazz – Large Group (14U) Atlanta Alyssa Beldick, Emma Sheckner, Joli Intro, Leah May Kogon, Maya Mekyten, Isabella Spiegelman, Addison Voynich, Molly Weiss 268 Gold
Jazz – Large Group (14U) Atlanta Livia Carling, Rachel Denneen, Kate Guiness, Raya Leibowitz, Leah Medeiros, Elisa Rosenthal, Ruby Kaufman 259.5 Silver
Open – Solo (14U) Houston Samantha Wexler 266.5 Gold
Hip Hop – Solo (16U) Houston Alexandra Gittleman 241.5 Silver
Contemporary – Small Group (16U) Atlanta Noa Zusman, Raina Grosswald, Leanna Levy, Leah Lipshutz, Emma Nowitz, Daisy Solomon 285 Gold