14U Boys Basketball

Monday

Gm# Home SCORE H Away SCORE A Time Venue Winner
1 HOU 44 LAWEST 46 8:00 AM Kingswood LAWEST
2 GW 75 LAVAL 34 8:00 AM Crossroads GW
3 STL/MIN/SJ 11 ATL BLUE 72 9:30 AM Kingswood ATL BLUE
4 MEX 25 DAL 56 9:30 AM Crossroads DAL
5 ATL RED 71 HOU 28 11:00 AM JCC Court 1  ATL RED
6 LOU/CF/HAR/BAL 50 PHX 65 11:00 AM JCC Court 2 PHX
7 LAWEST 36 CLE 43 11:00 AM Kingswood CLE
8 LAVAL 27 PHL 66 11:00 AM Crossroads PHL
9 KB 60 JTEAM 38 12:30 PM Kingswood KB
10 PHX 26 ATL RED 73 2:00 PM Kingswood ATL RED
11 DAL 73 LOU/CF/HAR/BAL 33 2:00 PM Crossroads DAL
12 PHL 73 STL/MIN/SJ 24 3:30 PM JCC Court 1 PHL
13 JTEAM 51 MEX 47 3:30 PM JCC Court 2 JTEAM
14 CLE 64 GW 49 3:30 PM Kingswood CLE
15 ATL BLUE 65 KB 61 3:30 PM Crossroads ATL BLUE

Tuesday

Gm# Home SCORE H Away SCORE A Time Venue Winner
16 MEX 34 GW 55 8:00 AM Kingswood MEX
17 ATL BLUE 52 CLE 46 8:00 AM Crossroads ATL BLUE
18 LAWEST 61 KB 45 9:15 AM Crossroads LAWEST
19 PHX 64 JTEAM 35 9:15 AM Kingswood PHX
20 HOU 54 MEX 34 10:30 AM JCC Court 1 HOU
21 PHL 56 LOU/CF/HAR/BAL 26 10:30 AM Kingswood PHL
22 ATL RED 39 DAL 44 10:30 AM Crossroads DAL
23 JTEAM 53 STL/MIN/SJ 45 11:45 AM Kingswood JTEAM
24 KB 63 LAVAL 30 1:00 PM Kingswood KB
25 CLE 64 PHX 51 2:15 PM Kingswood CLE
26 LOU/CF/HAR/BAL 39 LAWEST 66 2:15 PM Crossroads LAWEST
27 GW 43 PHL 63 3:30 PM JCC Court 1 PHL
28 STL/MIN/SJ HOU 3:30 PM JCC Court 2
29 LAVAL ATL RED 3:30 PM Kingswood
30 DAL ATL BLUE 3:30 PM Crossroads

Wednesday

Gm# Home SCORE H Away SCORE A Time Venue Winner
White 1 ATL RED 70 ATL BLUE 33 11:00 AM Kingswood ATL RED
White 2 KB 52 DAL 67 11:00 AM Crossroads DAL
Blue 1 LOU/CF/HAR/BAL 54 LAVAL 20 11:00 AM All Saints LOU/CF/HAR/BAL
Blue 2 STL/MIN/SJ 37 JTEAM 45 11:00 AM Brandon Hall JTEAM
White 3 LAWEST 43 CLE 51 12:30 PM Kingswood CLE
White 4 PHX 51 PHL 68 12:30 PM Crossroads PHL
Blue 3 MEX 35 HOU 56 12:30 PM JCC Court 1 HOU
Blue 4 LOU/CF/HAR/BAL 35 GW 53 2:00 PM Kingswood GW
White 6 CLE 44 PHL 56 3:30 PM Kingswood PHL
White 5 ATL RED 55 DAL 43 3:30 PM Crossroads ATL RED
Blue 5 JTEAM 27  HOU 54 3:30 PM JCC Court 1 HOU
Gm# Home SCORE H Away SCORE A Time Venue Winner
White 1 ATL RED 70 ATL BLUE 33 11:00 AM Kingswood ATL RED
White 2 KB 52 DAL 67 11:00 AM Crossroads DAL
Blue 1 LOU/CF/HAR/BAL 54 LAVAL 20 11:00 AM All Saints LOU/CF/HAR/BAL
Blue 2 STL/MIN/SJ 37 JTEAM 45 11:00 AM Brandon Hall JTEAM
White 3 LAWEST 43 CLE 51 12:30 PM Kingswood CLE
White 4 PHX 51 PHL 68 12:30 PM Crossroads PHL
Blue 3 MEX 35 HOU 56 12:30 PM JCC Court 1 HOU
Blue 4 LOU/CF/HAR/BAL 35 GW 53 2:00 PM Kingswood GW
White 6 CLE 44 PHL 56 3:30 PM Kingswood PHL
White 5 ATL RED 55 DAL 43 3:30 PM Crossroads ATL RED
Blue 5 JTEAM 27  HOU 54 3:30 PM JCC Court 1 HOU

Thursday

Gm# Home SCORE H Away SCORE A Time Venue Winner
WHITE BRONZE DAL 59 CLE 39 8:00 AM Marist Centennial  DAL
BLUE BRONZE LOU/CF/HAR/BAL 53 JTEAM 49 11:00 AM JCC Court 2 JTEAM
BLUE GOLD GW 52 HOU 43 11:00 AM Marist Centennial GW
WHITE GOLD ATL RED 62 PHL 50 12:30 PM Marist Centennial ATL RED